Peserta Bimtek Pelatihan / Tahun all / Materi all

Tahun
Materi
 
 

No Tahun Nama Instansi Kelas
1 2016 Mayvan Chandra PDAM Kab. Aceh Utara EE
2 2016 Arip Ansori PDAM Kab. Bangkalan EE
3 2016 Irawan Yusuf PDAM Kab. Bogor EE
4 2016 Hasan Fahrurozi PDAM Kab. Bogor EE
5 2016 Peni Pintarto PDAM Kab. Jember EE
6 2016 Udiyanto PDAM Kab. Lumajang EE
7 2016 Bambang Sunaryo PDAM Kab. Probolinggo EE
8 2016 Eko Winarno PDAM Kab. Purworejo EE
9 2016 Yakup Efendi PDAM Kab. Subang EE
10 2016 Dede Sumarna PDAM Kab. Sumedang EE
11 2016 Fathurrahman PDAM Kota Banda Aceh EE
12 2016 Dedi Setiawan PDAM Kota Malang EE
13 2016 Rahardjono PDAM Kota Malang EE
14 2016 Risdom Rafiadi Siregar PDAM Kota Medan EE
15 2016 Abisua Setia Nugroho PDAM Kota Palangkaraya EE
16 2016 Dorlim M. Pasaribu PDAM Kota Pematangsiantar EE
17 2016 Alie Rachman PDAM Kota Samarinda EE
18 2016 Toto Sugiharta PDAM Kota Tangerang EE
19 2016 Hari Sundana PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
20 2016 I Gede Suryantara PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
21 2016 Mirtan Sasmita PDAM Kab. Bekasi NRW
22 2016 Dede Juwaeni PDAM Kab. Bogor NRW
23 2016 Ali Abdullah PDAM Kab. Donggala NRW
24 2016 Junaedi PDAM Kab. Gowa NRW
25 2016 Didi Mulyadi PDAM Kab. Karawang NRW
26 2016 Muh. Arif Nur PDAM Kab. Majene NRW
27 2016 Awaluddin PDAM Kab. Mamasa NRW
28 2016 Fadhly Anwar PDAM Kab. Polewali Mandar NRW
29 2016 Wagiman PDAM Kab. Purbalingga NRW
30 2016 Muhammad Ali Abdurrosyid PDAM Kab. Sidoarjo NRW
31 2016 Sapta Nugraha PDAM Kab. Wonosobo NRW
32 2016 Rully Heriyadi PDAM Kota Balikpapan NRW
33 2016 Juliansyah PDAM Kota Balikpapan NRW
34 2016 Nasrizal Nasa PDAM Kota Banda Aceh NRW
35 2016 Goklas Sinaga PDAM Kota Banjarmasin NRW
36 2016 Supian PDAM Kota Banjarmasin NRW
37 2016 Desi Galuh Indarko PDAM Kota Malang NRW
38 2016 Gigih Yuli Asmara PDAM Kota Malang NRW
39 2016 Suwito PDAM Kota Malang NRW
40 2016 Tomi Wirawan PDAM Kota Padang NRW
41 2016 Erwin Adyanto PDAM Kota Palembang NRW
42 2016 Alfian Rustin PDAM Kota Palu NRW
43 2016 Nasrun Tahir PDAM Kota Parepare NRW
44 2016 Hariyanto PDAM Kota Semarang NRW
45 2016 Agni Hendro PDAM Kota Surakarta NRW
46 2016 Muhammad Ali Mumin PDAM Kota Tangerang NRW
47 2016 Mirsa H. Hasyim PDAM Kota Ternate NRW
48 2016 Agus Sunarko PDAM Kota Yogyakarta NRW
49 2017 Yulliankara PDAM Kab. Bandung EE
50 2017 Mohammad Rifai PDAM Kab. Bondowoso EE
51 2017 Ardhian Bagus Tedyanto PDAM Kab. Grobogan EE
52 2017 Mardi PDAM Kab. Jombang EE
53 2017 Zulfikri PDAM Kab. Lima Puluh Kota EE
54 2017 Eko Winarno PDAM Kab. Purworejo EE
55 2017 Mukhsin PDAM Kota Malang EE
56 2017 Gusta Alexsnery PDAM Kota Payakumbuh EE
57 2017 Wargo Toyetno PDAM Kota Pontianak EE
58 2017 Gusrisyafrizal PDAM Kota Solok EE
59 2017 Dhani Lukman PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
60 2017 Ate Mustopa Syaf PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
61 2017 Mujahid Wardana PDAM Kab. Bantul NRW
62 2017 Buwono Dwi Jatmiko PDAM Kab. Semarang NRW
63 2017 Tezar Rahman PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
64 2017 Ihdar. S PDAM Kota Makassar NRW
65 2017 Nanis Setiari PDAM Kota Malang NRW
66 2017 Jamaris PDAM Kota Padang NRW
67 2017 Heni Wijayanti PDAM Kota Semarang NRW