Peserta Bimtek Monitoring / Tahun all / Materi all

Tahun
Materi
 
 

No Tahun Nama Instansi Kelas
1 2014 Kurnia Yulizar PDAM Kab. Aceh Barat NRW
2 2014 Adi Marta Oksas PDAM Kota Pekanbaru NRW
3 2014 Alhadi PDAM Kota Padang Panjang NRW
4 2014 Husrizon PDAM Kab. Tanah Datar NRW
5 2014 Eko Wantoyo PDAM Kota Jambi NRW
6 2014 Bambang Hw PDAM Kab. Jambi NRW
7 2014 Yadi Treviyadi PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
8 2014 Baya Pengiluan Hatta PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
9 2014 Adimarta PDAM Kab. Pasaman NRW
10 2014 Ali Abdullah PDAM Kab. Donggala NRW
11 2014 Muh. Arif Nur PDAM Kab. Majene NRW
12 2014 Fadhly Anwar PDAM Kab. Polewali Mandar NRW
13 2014 Ahmad Saronih PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
14 2014 Syahrial PDAM Kab. Lampung Barat NRW
15 2014 Mw. Tufus Nurdin PDAM Kab. Lampung Timur NRW
16 2014 Mulyadi PDAM Kab. Kapahiang NRW
17 2014 Nur Alam PDAM Kab. Gowa NRW
18 2014 Faizal Zainuddin PDAM Kab. Palopo NRW
19 2014 Firmansyah PDAM Kab. Lombok Utara NRW
20 2014 Yuniar Affandy PDAM Kab. Lombok Timur NRW
21 2014 Aryantho Muda Tallo PDAM Kota Kupang NRW
22 2014 Noldy Dp Mumu PDAM Kota Kupang NRW
23 2014 Isumarwan PDAM Kab. Kuningan NRW
24 2014 Dedi Suryadi PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
25 2014 Novi Dharmawan PDAM Kota Pontianak NRW
26 2014 Isneini PDAM Kota Pontianak NRW
27 2014 Juheri PDAM Kota Palangkaraya NRW
28 2014 Edy Dyufriadi PDAM Kota Waringin Timur NRW
29 2014 Nor Wahid Hasyim PDAM Kota Samarinda NRW
30 2014 Agus Adnan PDAM Kota Tarakan NRW
31 2014 Elias Halim PDAM Kab. Minahasa Utara NRW
32 2014 Raymond R. J. Luntungan PDAM Kota Bitung NRW
33 2014 Raden N. Sahi PDAM Kota Gorontalo NRW
34 2014 Tamrin Tamim. PDAM Kota Bau-Bau NRW
35 2014 Sultrawan Liambo PDAM Kab. Kolaka Timur NRW
36 2014 Indra Gunawan PDAM Kab. Belitung NRW
37 2014 Andryas Yuli Utoro PDAM Kota Tanjung Pinang NRW
38 2014 Tri Wahyu P PDAM KotaTanjung Pinang NRW
39 2014 Lego Rahmadi PDAM Kota Prabumulih NRW
40 2014 Eko Saputro PDAM Kota Palembang NRW
41 2014 Deni Irhandi Setiawan PDAM Kota Palembang NRW
42 2014 George Tubalawony PDAM Kab. Maluku Tengah NRW
43 2014 R.D.J.A Tutuhatunewa PDAM Kab. Maluku Tenggara NRW
44 2014 Mirsa H. Hasyim PDAM Kota Ternate NRW
45 2014 Idris Sudin PDAM Kota Tidore Kepulauan NRW
46 2014 Paruntungan Pakpahan PDAM Kab. Jayapura NRW
47 2014 Rudi Dwi Wahyudi PDAM Kab. Jayapura NRW
48 2014 Wibowo PDAM Kab. Manokwari NRW
49 2015 Agustinus Rombe PDAM Kab. Donggala EE
50 2015 Agus Siswanto PDAM Kab. Rembang EE
51 2015 Udiyanto PDAM Kab. Lumajang EE
52 2015 Bambang Sunaryo PDAM Kab. Probolinggo EE
53 2015 Mohammad Rifai PDAM Kab. Bondowoso EE
54 2015 Muhammad Samsul Arif PDAM Kota Malang EE
55 2015 Mukhsin PDAM Kota Malang EE
56 2015 Mayvan Chandra PDAM Kab. Aceh Utara EE
57 2015 Fathurrahman PDAM Kota Banda Aceh EE
58 2015 Adek Yasmina PDAM Kab. Binjai EE
59 2015 Risdom Rafiadi Siregar PDAM Kota Medan EE
60 2015 Dorlim M. Pasaribu PDAM Kota Pematangsiantar EE
61 2015 Gusta Alexsnery PDAM Kota Payakumbuh EE
62 2015 Gusrisyafrizal PDAM Kota Solok EE
63 2015 Zulfikri PDAM Kab. Lima Puluh Kota EE
64 2015 Yulliankara PDAM Kab. Bandung EE
65 2015 Toto Sugiharta PDAM Kota Tangerang EE
66 2015 Yakup Efendi PDAM Kab. Subang EE
67 2015 M. Setiawan PDAM Kab. Bogor EE
68 2015 Iskandar Firdaus PDAM Kota Lubuk Linggau EE
69 2015 Wargo Toyetno PDAM Kota Pontianak EE
70 2015 Sutrisman PDAM Kab. Seruyan EE
71 2015 Abisua Setia Nugroho PDAM Kota Palangkaraya EE
72 2015 Heru Sulistyo Tunggayana PDAM Kab. Kotawaringin Timur EE
73 2015 Budi Hartono PDAM Kota Bontang EE
74 2015 Rifyan PDAM Kota Balikpapan EE
75 2015 Pistu Rahman PDAM Kab. Penajam Paser Utara EE
76 2015 Subur PDAM Kab. Cilacap EE
77 2015 Syarifuddin PDAM Kab. Majene EE
78 2015 Moh. Rizal PDAM Kab. Donggala NRW
79 2015 Awaluddin PDAM Kab. Mamasa NRW
80 2015 Heni Wijayanti PDAM Kota Semarang NRW
81 2015 Wagiman PDAM Kab. Purbalingga NRW
82 2015 Nasrun Tahir PDAM Kota Parepare NRW
83 2015 Junaedi PDAM Polewali Mandar NRW
84 2015 Ferry F. Suawa PDAM Kota Manado NRW
85 2015 Nasrizal Nasa PDAM Kota Banda Aceh NRW
86 2015 Agni Hendro PDAM Kota Surakarta NRW
87 2015 Wipi Sipriyanto PDAM Kab. Banyumas NRW
88 2015 Muhammad Ali Abdurrosyid PDAM Kab. Sidoarjo NRW
89 2015 Darwis PDAM Kab. Sidenreng Rappang NRW
90 2015 Asvie Hermawan PDAM Kota Malang NRW
91 2015 Nanis Setiari PDAM Kota Malang NRW
92 2015 Samsul Sahri PDAM Kab. Malang NRW
93 2015 Djuwadi PDAM Kota Ternate NRW
94 2015 Hari Supriyanto PDAM Kab. Probolinggo NRW
95 2015 Sabih Wattimena PDAM Kab. Buru NRW
96 2015 Hafizullah PDAM Kab. Langkat NRW
97 2015 Helmi Hasugian PDAM Kota Binjai NRW
98 2015 Afrizal Kuning PDAM Kota Padang NRW
99 2015 Tomi Wirawan PDAM Kota Padang NRW
100 2015 Zaldi PDAM Kab. Agam NRW
101 2015 Dede Darja PDAM Kab. Tasikmalaya NRW
102 2015 Dede Juwaeni PDAM Kab. Bogor NRW
103 2015 Erdin A. Pasaribu PDAM Kab. Pesawaran NRW
104 2015 Saifun Nufus PDAM Kab. Serang NRW
105 2015 Jaiman PDAM Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu NRW
106 2015 Dhani Lukman PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
107 2015 R. Arian Sukma PDAM Kota Jambi NRW
108 2015 Ate Mustopa Syaf PDAM Kab. Bandung NRW
109 2015 Muhammad Ali Mumin PDAM Kota Tangerang NRW
110 2015 Rt. Tini Haryani PDAM Kab. Lebak NRW
111 2015 Mirtan Sasmita PDAM Kab. Bekasi NRW
112 2015 Yudi Martono PDAM Kab. Kuningan NRW
113 2015 Masitah PDAM Kota Pontianak NRW
114 2015 Karta Surya Wijaya PDAM Kota Singkawang NRW
115 2015 Jonuer Pakpahan PDAM Kab. Gunung Mas NRW
116 2015 Mujahid Wardana PDAM Kab. Bantul NRW
117 2015 Gt. Akhmad Rollyan Noor PDAM Kota Banjarmasin NRW
118 2015 Yusril Azhari PDAM Kab. Tapin NRW
119 2015 Tommy Andriyani PDAM Kab. Kutai Timur NRW
120 2015 Juliansyah PDAM Kota Balikpapan NRW
121 2015 Agus Sunarko PDAM Kota Yogyakarta NRW
122 2015 Agung Himawan PDAM Kab. Kulanprogo NRW
123 2015 Desy Setiawati PDAM Kota Kupang SAKETAP
124 2015 Wawan Supriyadi PDAM Kota Mataram SAKETAP
125 2015 Sumewatiningsih PDAM Kab. Lombok Tengah SAKETAP
126 2015 Muhaemin PDAM Kab. Dompu SAKETAP
127 2015 Silvana M. Montolalu PDAM Kota Manado SAKETAP
128 2015 Natalia K. Bom PDAM Kab. Manggarai SAKETAP
129 2015 Yosep D. Tumimomor PDAM Kab. Minahasa SAKETAP
130 2015 Jermia Tuwonang PDAM Kota Bitung SAKETAP
131 2015 Agus Riyanta PDAM Kab. Tabalong SAKETAP
132 2015 Aritha Faluvy PDAM Kab. Bangka Barat SAKETAP
133 2015 Nurjamilawati PDAM Kab. Indragiri hilir SAKETAP
134 2015 Purwantono PDAM Kota Pekanbaru SAKETAP
135 2015 Mukhlis Efendi PDAM Kab. Kampar SAKETAP
136 2015 Rahmat PDAM Kab. Wajo SAKETAP
137 2015 Sunarno PDAM Kab. Tabalong SAKETAP
138 2015 Nita Resalina PDAM Kab. Sleman SAKETAP
139 2015 Arianto Hendro Budiantoro PDAM Kab. Bantul SAKETAP
140 2015 Ardiansyah PDAM Kota Pontianak SAKETAP
141 2016 Peni Pintarto PDAM Kab. Jember EE
142 2016 Dedi Setiawan PDAM Kota Malang EE
143 2016 Arip Ansori PDAM Kab. Bangkalan EE
144 2016 Irawan Yusuf PDAM Kab. Bogor EE
145 2016 Ardhian Bagus Tedyanto PDAM Kab. Grobogan EE
146 2016 Mayvan Chandra PDAM Kab. Aceh Utara EE
147 2016 Mohammad Rifai PDAM Kab. Bondowoso EE
148 2016 Syahrul PDAM Kab. Aceh Utara NRW
149 2016 Alie Rachman PDAM Kota Samarinda NRW
150 2016 Ganden Aditera Ismed PDAM Kota Balikpapan NRW
151 2016 Dany Prasetya PDAM Kab. Bogor NRW
152 2016 Buwono Dwi Jatmiko PDAM Kab. Semarang NRW
153 2016 Ihdar. S PDAM Kota Makassar NRW
154 2016 Abdul Rajab PDAM Kab. Maros NRW
155 2016 Muhammad Ahdiat PDAM Bandarmasih Kota Banjarmasin NRW
156 2016 Sucipno PDAM Kab. Bondowoso NRW
157 2016 Budhi Irawan PDAM Kab. Tebo NRW
158 2016 Taufik Hidayat PDAM Kab. Sidoarjo NRW
159 2016 Bagus Andi Puspito PDAM Kab. Jember NRW
160 2016 Imamsyah Novianto PDAM Kota Surabaya NRW
161 2016 Subairi PDAM Kab. Bangkalan NRW
162 2016 Ilyas Rachman PDAM Kota Bandar Lampung NRW
163 2016 Abdul Hanan PDAM Kota Pekanbaru NRW
164 2016 Sutjibto PDAM Kota Malang NRW
165 2016 Nanis Setiari PDAM Kota Malang NRW
166 2016 Moh. Rizal PDAM Kab. Donggala NRW
167 2016 Ruli Hery Erwansjah PDAM Kota. Pontianak NRW
168 2016 Fadhly Anwar PDAM Kab. Polewali Mandar NRW
169 2016 Tomi Wirawan PDAM Kota Padang NRW
170 2016 Didi Mulyadi PDAM Kab. Karawang NRW
171 2016 Batara Imbrahdjaya Nasution PDAM Kota Medan NRW
172 2016 Tafriji PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
173 2016 Tezar Rahman PDAM Kab. Tangerang NRW
174 2016 Ali Ismail Siregar PDAM Kota Medan NRW
175 2016 Rio Al Azwar PDAM Kab. Tanah Laut NRW
176 2016 Jamaris PDAM Kota Padang NRW
177 2016 H.L. Syaeful PDAM Kab. Lombok Tengah NRW
178 2016 Gt. Akhmad Rollyan Noor PDAM Kota Banjarmasin NRW
179 2017 Nana Ruhana PDAM Kab. Subang IPA
180 2017 Martogi Budianto PDAM Kab. Tangerang IPA
181 2017 Djoko Susanto PDAM Kab. Banyumas IPA
182 2017 Moh. Ibroysimul Fuad PDAM Kab. Rembang IPA
183 2017 Bagus Andi Puspito PDAM Kab. Jember SIG
184 2017 Adam Safitri PDAM Kab. Cirebon SIG
185 2017 Ramdhan Laksana PDAM Kota Cirebon SIG
186 2017 Taufik Hidayat PDAM Kab. Sidoarjo SIG
187 2018 Gunawan PDAM Kubu Raya CR
188 2018 Felya Fitrianti PDAM Tirta Khatulistiwa CR
189 2018 Ramdhani Agustini PDAM Bandarmasih Kota Banjarmasin CR
190 2018 Purwanto PDAM Kabupaten Belu EE
191 2018 Nessia Febri Tarisha PDAM Kota Palembang FAM
192 2018 Evi Gustina PDAM Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan FAM
193 2018 Palatanhar PDAM Kota Palembang FAM
194 2018 Florence M. Bubu PDAM Kabupaten Kupang FAM
195 2018 Anastasia S.G Lengari PDAM Kabupaten Lembata FAM
196 2018 Regina F.S Sola PDAM Kabupaten Timor Tengah Utara FAM
197 2018 Hanni Febrianti, ST PDAM Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu IPA
198 2018 David Irwansyah, S.Pd PDAM Kab. Bengkulu Utara IPA
199 2018 Berthy Herwinda PDAM Bandarmasih Kota Banjarmasin IPA
200 2018 Rizki Febrianti PDAM Tirta Katulistiwa IPA
201 2018 Heru Fasetriya, S.Pd PDAM Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan SIG
202 2018 Yessy Triana PDAM Tirta Khatulistiwa SIG
203 2018 Muhammad Hadian Noor PDAM Kota Banjarmasin SIG
204 2018 Reni Rizeki Safitri PDAM Kota Banjarmasin SIG
205 2018 Tris Mesano Talahatu PDAM Kab. Kupang SIG
206 2018 Jatmiko PDAM Kab Dompu SIG